Volunteers List
(16th January, 2018 to till to date")

Sl. VOLUNTEER NAME CELL NO
1 Khalid Hasan Haidar 01743330010
2 Rafikul Islam 01729346959
3 Mahbub Alam 01710608933
4 Rasheduzzaman Rashed 01761265800
5 Asif Rahman 01771391078
6 Shihab Nayem 01757322533
7 Saiful Islam 01823818068
8 Nurul Amin Sabbir 01944174800
9 Masum Rana 01747840526
10 Abul Hakam 01521405328
11 Rabbi Bipu 0178760501
12 Dipto Paul Chowdhury 01911735551
13 Syeda Farhana Akter Shila 01622914281
14 Maksuda Rahman Maruf 01711187538
15 shihab ahmed 01687723146
16 Ashraful Islam Sheiblu 01671794064
17 Shamir Chandra Dey 01855395623
18 Mazed Mourshed 01957525686
19 Mahmuda Nasrin Mukti 01629783570
20 Shakib Kazi 01963300976
21 Shawon Islam 0167144152
22 Forhad Hossain 01940113283
23 Tawhidur rahman tanim 01717932153
24 Omar faruk Khan 01739209858
25 Arifa Khatun 01521517312
26 Umma Hasanat Tripty 01787964301
27 Razu Ahammed 01871200098
28 Selim Hossain 01750014935
29 Arshadina Umara Najib 01932696086
30 Tanver Mehede 01756531188
31 Tanvir Hossain 01746868461
32 Jahin TasnimRatri 01684541424
33 Mokter Hossain Akaash 01672047817
34 Zaman Wahid 01684219608
35 Azizul hakim 01521494892
36 Ummul Wara Habiba 01954586703
37 Raufuzzaman 01785910029
38 Akash Saha 01957575680
© 2018 Career Development Center, DIU. All Rights Reserved.